248
AN INDIAN PATINATED WOOD CENTRE TABLE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, PARTS TO BE FIXED (2)
a sezione ottagonale e traforato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, difetti, restauri, parti da fissare
Alt. cm 45,5, diam. cm 49
Alt. cm 45,5, diam. cm 49
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
276
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500