233
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE PILLARS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
a sezione squadrata e rastremati, mensola e piede gradinati; usure, graffi e minori sbeccature, mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 147, larg. cm 40, prof. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
208
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500