224
A TURIN CERAMIC FIGURE, CIRCA 1932-1942; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
rappresentante una giovane donna che legge; poche usure e difetti
Marca di fabbrica, etichetta cartacea
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 37
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 37
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
276
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500