221
A CERAMIC PLATE, PROBABLY IZNIK, 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
decorato a motivi floreali e con bordo a nuvole; usure e difetti
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 30
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
396
A LATE 18TH CENTURY QUARTER CHIMING TABLE CLOCK BY SPENCER AND PERKINS, LONDON
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000