214
A PRBABLY SPANISH MAIOLICA BOTTLE, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME DEFECTS
con decoro a quartieri e motivi stilizzati; usure e qualche difetto
Alt. cm 24, diam. cm 11
Alt. cm 24, diam. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
396
A LATE 18TH CENTURY QUARTER CHIMING TABLE CLOCK BY SPENCER AND PERKINS, LONDON
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000