213
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, GLAZE DEFECTS
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 12
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
276
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500