212
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA INKSTAND, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
in forma di animale; usure, difetti
Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 18
Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
388*
A QUARTER TORTOISESHELL AND ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE, HALF 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500