200
A PESARO MAIOLICA PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e decoro alla rosa; qualche usura e difetto minore
Alt. cm 2,8, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 2,8, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
276
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500