192
A MANISES MAIOLICA PIATTELLO, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; REASSEMBLED
con decoro vegetale; rotto e ricomposto
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 12,2
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 12,2
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
276
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500