182
A MAIOLICA SAUCEBOAT, END 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A COVERED ONE; SOME LOSSES, DEFECTS (2)
con decoro al mazzetto con rosa, unito ad UNA SALSIERA COPERTA; qualche mancanza e difetto
Alt. cm 12 e cm 7
Alt. cm 12 e cm 7
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
276
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500