170
A DERUTA MAIOLICA SALTCELLAR, 17TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME GLAZE LOSSES
poggiante su piedi ferini e con decoro a raffaellesche; usure e qualche perdita di smalto
Alt. cm 8, larg. massima cm 14,8
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
276
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500