160
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE ELEMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, CHIPS (2)
in forma di sfera con supporto circolare modanato e piede squadrato; usure, graffi, difetti, sbeccature
Alt. totale cm 22,5, diam. cm 14
206
A SOUTHERN ITALY MAIOLICA BASIN, 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, RIM WITH A LOSS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600