160
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE ELEMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, CHIPS (2)
in forma di sfera con supporto circolare modanato e piede squadrato; usure, graffi, difetti, sbeccature
Alt. totale cm 22,5, diam. cm 14
405
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000
407
A SILVERED METAL SHIELD, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATION, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600