120
A WALNUT LIBRARY LADDER; WEAR, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, DAMAGES, WOODWORM TRACES
a tre gradini con supporti mistilinei e traforati; usure, difetti, restauri, rotture e mancanze, tracce di tarlo
Alt. cm 70,5, larg. cm 53, prof. cm 55
276
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500