872
A PATINATED BRONZE VASE, 19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 41, diam. cm 34
Alt. cm 41, diam. cm 34
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 1.800
505
THREE NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1784-88; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 7.500 - 8.500
508
A PESARO ARMORIAL MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, CIRCA 1825; SOME RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
510
A BOLOGNA CREAMWARE CRUET; HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500