853
AN INK AND COLOUR PAINTING, JAPAN, MEIJI PERIOD, SIGNED
104,5 cm high, 34,5 cm wide
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 2.000
Provenance:
private property of a lady in centre of Italy
647
GRUPPO SCULTOREO IN LEGNO PATINATO, XVIII SECOLO
Raffigurante il Padreterno
Alt. cm 130, larg. cm 81, prof. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200