834
A SMALL VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BEDSIDE TABLE, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY
a sezione squadrata e in forma leggermente mossa, intarsiato a motivo floreale, cassetti e tablette estraibile sottopiano, montature in metallo dorato
Alt. cm 69, larg. cm 30,5, prof. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
796
GALA TAILCOAT OF A DIPLOMAT OF THE KINGDOM OF ITALY, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
799
COURT OFFICER'S TAILCOAT OF THE SECOND MEXICAN EMPIRE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000