831
A PATINATED WOOD SIDEBOARD, 18TH-19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 150, larg. cm 105,5, prof. cm 43
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
445
A MAIOLICA DISH, LODI OR MILAN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200