73
A GLASS MIRROR, VENICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY
in stile settecentesco, interamente ornata da fiori policromi a rilievo, la fascia perimetrale incisa a decoro naturalistico, due bracci alla base
Alt. cm 82, larg. cm 52
Alt. cm 82, larg. cm 52
NO RESERVE
LOTS
612
A FEATHER MAHOGANY, MAPLE AND SATINWOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
A FEATHER MAHOGANY, MAPLE AND SATINWOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600