695
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED COMMODE, FRANCE, 20TH CENTURY
di gusto settecentesco e in forma bombata, piano in marmo, cinque cassetti nel fronte, montature in bronzo dorato
Alt. cm 88, larg. cm 118,5, prof. cm 5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
505
THREE NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1784-88; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 7.500 - 8.500
508
A PESARO ARMORIAL MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, CIRCA 1825; SOME RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
510
A BOLOGNA CREAMWARE CRUET; HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500