648
A PAINTED WOOD GROUP, 18TH CENTURY
raffigurante Cristo deposto, completo di aureola in metallo dorato forse non pertinente
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 113, prof. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800