646
A PAIR OF PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY (2)
raffiguranti figure panneggiate con cornucopia reggicero, base squadrata e modanata
Alt. cm 103, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000
491
A PAIR OF SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A LOSS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500