522
SIX NYMPHENBURG WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURES, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (6)
da modelli settecenteschi e raffiguranti putti musicanti; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica incisa e dipinta
Alt. massima cm 18,5, larg. massima cm 11
Marca di fabbrica incisa e dipinta
Alt. massima cm 18,5, larg. massima cm 11
NO RESERVE
LOTS
745
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, AUSTRIA OR VENETO, 18TH CENTURY
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, AUSTRIA OR VENETO, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600