514
A PESARO MAIOLICA FLOWER POT, CIRCA 1920; SLIGHTLY WORN
a forma di canestro con decoro a paesaggio continuo; poche usure
Alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 24
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 24
Marca di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
505
THREE NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1784-88; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 7.500 - 8.500
508
A PESARO ARMORIAL MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, CIRCA 1825; SOME RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
510
A BOLOGNA CREAMWARE CRUET; HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500