479
FOUR COZZI AND ANTONIBON PORCELAIN CUPS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SAUCER; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, A CHIP(5)
basse e con decori diversi, unite ad UN PIATTINO; poche usure e difetti, una seccatura
alt. Massima cm 4,1, diam. Piattino cm 11,4
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
505
THREE NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1784-88; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 7.500 - 8.500
508
A PESARO ARMORIAL MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, CIRCA 1825; SOME RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
510
A BOLOGNA CREAMWARE CRUET; HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500