444
A MILAN MAIOLICA SERVICE DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ovale e con decoro Imari; poche usure
Alt. cm 2,5, larg. cm 22,5
Alt. cm 2,5, larg. cm 22,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
Si veda nota al lotto precedente
901
A FEATHER MAHOGANY VENEERED AND GILT BRONZE SIDEBOARD, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200