436
A FRENCH PORCELAIN PLATE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato con mazzo di fiori; poche usure
Segnatura incisa
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 22
Segnatura incisa
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400