224
TWO DIFFERENT MIRRORS, 19TH CENTURY (2)
una in legno di mogano e ornata da volute a ricciolo, l'altra in legno dorato e modanata
La dorata, cm 85X61
In mogano, cm 61X46
La dorata, cm 85X61
In mogano, cm 61X46
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800