201
A MAPLE VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, 19TH CENTURY
di gusto classico ornata da intarsi in amaranto, due sportelli inferiori e in vetri superiori con ripiani interni a giorno
Alt. cm 192, larg. cm 83, prof. cm 41
Alt. cm 192, larg. cm 83, prof. cm 41
NO RESERVE
LOTS
612
A FEATHER MAHOGANY, MAPLE AND SATINWOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
A FEATHER MAHOGANY, MAPLE AND SATINWOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600