232
A IZNIK MAIOLICA TILE, 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, REASSEMBLED
elemento di cornice e decorata a motivi floreali stilizzati; usure, ricomposta
Alt. cm 25, larg. cm 24,8
Alt. cm 25, larg. cm 24,8
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
143
AN IMPORTANT URBANIA EWER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN AND RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200