226
SIX MAIOLICA BOWLS, 14TH-16TH CENTURY; LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORED (6)
di forme decori diversi; rotture, danni e restauri
Alt. massima cm 6, larg. massima cm 20,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
68
A VITERBO MAIOLICA PLATE, LATE 16TH CENTURY; OLD RESTORATION, WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200