2
A GOLD AND DIAMOND BROOCH, 40'S
stylisée d'un noeud en or brillant et pointillé decoré de diamants taille coussin, poinçon d'or et d'orfèvre, marques de soudure au dos
Poids environ 51,9 g, hauteur environ 7,0 cm
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.800
86
A GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMOND SPRAY BROOCH AND A FLOWER PENDANT, 19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
89
A GOLD, BAROQUE PEARL AND DIAMOND 'VINAIGRETTE' PENDANT BROOCH, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
94
A GOLD, ENAMEL, PEARL AND MOSS AGATE 'VINAIGRETTE' BOX, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
96
A GOLD, ENAMEL, RUBY AND DIAMOND ARTICULATED SNAKE BRACELET, TINY DEFECTS TO ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500