87*
A LOT OF TORTOISESHELL TROUSSE AND A COMB, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (2)
composto da una trousse ed un pettine; usure
Trousse alt. cm 2, diam. cm 7,5
25
AN ITALIAN SILVER TOOTHPICK HOLDER, MILAN, 1935-1945, MARKS OF E. MICHELETTO; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400
24
AN ITALIAN SILVER SCULPTURE WITH MARBLE BASE, ROME, 1969, MARKS OF A. PEIKOV; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
41
A PORTUGUESE TEA AND COFFEE SILVER SERVICE, LISBON, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
70
SERVIZIO DA TE' E CAFFE' IN ARGENTO CON VASSOIO, VICENZA, XX SECOLO, ORAFO A. SANDONA'
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
78
AN ITALIAN TEA AND COFFEE SILVER SERVICE, 20TH CENTURY, SIGNED SERRA; WEAR (4)
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900