360
A GERMAN PARCEL SILVER-GILT AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL PAPER KNIFE WITH CASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
manico in madreperla decorato inn argento a volute e motivi naturalistici, lama in argento dorato; difetti
Lung. cm 15
Lung. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
110
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL TEA-POT, ST. PETERSBURG, 1842; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700