411
A STONE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SOME SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, TRACES OF DIRT
raffigurante busto virile su base plinto circolare; usure, mancanze, alcuni graffi, rotture, tracce di sporco da esposizione esterna
Alt. cm 50 ( alt. totale cm 57), larg. cm 45, prof. cm 21
542
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600