300
A BERLIN PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1840; SLIGHTLY WORN
di forma svasata e con decori stilizzati di gusto neoclassico; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica e segnature
Alt. cm 7,8, piattino diam. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800