2
A GILT BRONZE INK STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
di gusto eclettico e in forma mistilinea, sormontato da figure allegoriche; usure e minori graffi, difetti
Alt. cm 23, larg.cm 32
Alt. cm 23, larg.cm 32
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800