403
A FRENCH SILVER-GILT COFFEE-POT, PARIS, 1819-1838, MARKS OF J. C. CAHIER; WEARS
a tre piedini, corpo ovoidale a superficie liscia, beccuccio zoomorfo, manico in legno, coperchio piano; usure
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 23, peso gr 1430
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.400
1083
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
952
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
951
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600