8
A SILVER AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL CASE, 20TH CENTURY, RUSSIAN SPURIOUS MARKS; DEFECTS
a forma di bauletto, reca bolli spuri russi del XIX secolo; difetti
Alt. cm 5, larg. cm 8, prof. cm 5; peso gr 268
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
373
A QUEEN ANNE SILVER FLAGON, LONDON, 1711, MARKS OF W. PEARSON; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 20.000
38
A GREEK TRIPTYCH ICON OF DEESIS AND SAINTS, 17TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000
372
A GEORGE II SILVER FLAGON, LONDON, 1743, MARKS OF D. WILLAUME II; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000