4
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES
raffigurante Nettuno, base squadrata; usure, pochi graffi
Alt. cm 78, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 57
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
697
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400