37
A GOLD, RUBY AND DIAMOND RING
décorée d'un rubis taille ovale dans un motif de vagues serti de diamants, poinçon 750
Poids 11,00 g environ, tour de doigt 54
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
101*
A CORAL, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE WITH PAIR OF EARCLIPS, ILLARIO (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.200
102
A PAIR OF GOLD, SHELL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS, SIGNED TRIANON (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200