215
A GOLD AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED FAVERO
ornée d'éléments ronds en forme d¿un bouquet serti de diamants, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids: 12,0 g environ, tour de doigt 54
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.200
102
A PAIR OF GOLD, SHELL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS, SIGNED TRIANON (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
101*
A CORAL, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE WITH PAIR OF EARCLIPS, ILLARIO (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.200
93*
A GOLD, CORAL, TURQUOISE AND LAPIS LAZULI BRACELETS , BY BVLGARI, CIRCA 1970
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000