17
A GOLD AND DIAMOND SINGLE STONE RING
sertie d'un diamant taille ancienne pesant 2.30 cts environ
Poids 10,9 g environ, tour de doigt 55
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
101*
A CORAL, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE WITH PAIR OF EARCLIPS, ILLARIO (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.200
102
A PAIR OF GOLD, SHELL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS, SIGNED TRIANON (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200