154
A PAIR OF GOLD, ONYX AND DIAMOND CUFFLINKS WITH THREE BUTTONS, WEINGRILL FOR MISSIAGLIA (5)
de forme octogonale en or encadré par onyx, centré d'un diamant, poinçons 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids total 13,8 cm environ
Poids total 13,8 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
101*
A CORAL, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE WITH PAIR OF EARCLIPS, ILLARIO (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.200
102
A PAIR OF GOLD, SHELL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS, SIGNED TRIANON (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200