128
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BAND RING
la partie supérieure ornée d'un saphir ovale dans un sertissage pavé de diamants, poinçon 750
Poids 10 g environ, tour de doigt 53
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
54
A GOLD, RUBY AND DIAMOND GROUP OF JEWELRY , FEW STONE ON THE EARRINGS ARE SIMULANT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
59
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND BRILLIANT BROOCH, BY BVLGARI, DEFECTS ON THE ENEMAL, CIRCA 1970
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000