6
A WHITE AND BLUE MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
con decoro all'orientale; pochi difetti
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 23
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
42
A VINOVO PORCELAIN CREAM CUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, THE COVER GLUED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
48
A FRANCE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300