12
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR LOSSES, PART OF THE FOOT MISSING
decorata con paesaggio architettonico minimo; qualche usura, lievi mancanze, parte del piede mancante
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 30,5
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 30,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
368
A MARBLE GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800