12
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR LOSSES, PART OF THE FOOT MISSING
decorata con paesaggio architettonico minimo; qualche usura, lievi mancanze, parte del piede mancante
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 30,5
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 30,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
15
A PROBABLY LIGURIA MAIOLICA JUG, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATION, ONE LOSS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
59
A SAMSON PORCELAIN DISH, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR CHIP
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
60
THREE PORCELAIN FIGURES, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500