81
CM 264X298
Forti usure, vecchi restauri
Forti usure, vecchi restauri
ESTIMATE € 11.000 - 15.000
185
SILK RUG, ANATOLIA, CIRCA 1930; IT NEEDS A PROFESSIONAL WASH, GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 300 - 1.000
188
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
191
KERMAN RUG, SOUTH;EAST PERSIA, CIRCA 1900; SMALL LOSSES AND LOW AREAS, TINTING.
ESTIMATE € 200 - 400
192
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600