65
A SET OF SIX AMERICAN SILVER SALT-CELLARS, PROVIDENCE, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF GORHAM; WEAR (6)
a base circolare corpo a campana con inciso monogramma; usure
Alt. cm 8,5, larg. cm 5; peso gr 300
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
52
A PAIR OF GEORGIAN OLD SHEFFIELD PLATE WINE COOLERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEARS (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300